Ci sono cose che solo un concerto ti può regalare.

 

BRYAN ADAMS

15/12/19 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

LEAVES EYES + SIRENIA + FOREVER STILL + LOST IN GREY + ASPHODELIA (Female Metal Voices)
15/12/19 Retorbido (PV), Dagda Live Club

 

BGH Stef Burns – Claudio “Gallo” Golinelli – Will Hunt
15/12/19 Bologna, Bravo Caffè
16/12/19 Roma, Kill Joy
17/12/19 Roma, Kill Joy
18/12/19 Isernia, Auditorium Unità d’Italia

 

JETHRO TULL
19/12/19 Pordenone, Capitol
20/12/19 Parma, Chiesa di San Vitale
21/12/19 Ferrara, Teatro Comunale

 

BONFIRE + SOUL SELLER + WHEELS OF FIRE + SAINTS TRADE
20/12/2019 Paderno Dugnano (MI), Slaughter Club

 

DARK FUNERAL

20/12/19 Ciampino (RM), Orion Club

21/12/19 Paderno Dugnano (MI), Slaughter Club

 

NEW YORK SKA-JAZZ ENSEMBLE
23/12/19 Celano (AQ), Auditorium Enrico Fermi
24/12/19 Genova, CS Zapata
25/12/19 Firenze, Auditorium Flog
26/12/19 Ranica (BG), Druso

 

THE SPLEEN ORCHESTRA
25/12/19 Trezzo Sull’Adda (MI), Live Music Club

 

 

DATE 2020

 

SINÉAD O’CONNOR
16/01/20 Pordenone, Capitol
18/01/20 Parma, Campus Industry Music
19/01/20 Torino, Hiroshima Mon Amour

 

CANDLEMASS
18/01/20 Paderno Dugnano (MI), Slaughter Club

 

MOA HOLMSTEN

24/01/20 Milano, Serraglio

 

SUNN O)))
24/01/20 Ciampino (Roma), Orion
25/01/20 Bologna, TPO
26/01/20 Trezzo sull’Adda (Milano), Live Club

 

ANTI-FLAG

14/01/20 Seregno (MB), HT Factory

 

LITA FORD
25/01/20 Paderno Dugnano (MI), Slaughter Club

 

THE CALLING

27/01/20 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

28/01/20 Ciampino (RM), Orion

 

ZEBRAHEAD
27/01/20 Bologna, Locomotiv Club

 

SUM 41 + ZEBRAHEAD
28/01/20 Milano, Lorenzini District

 

SABATON + Apocalyptica + Amaranthe

28/01/20 Milano, Alcatraz

 

INCITE
01/02/20 Rovellasca (CO), Dedolor Music Headquarter

 

RIDE

04/02/20 Milano, Santeria Toscana 31

 

CATFISH AND THE BOTTLEMEN

05/02/20 Milano, Alcatraz

 

THE DARKNESS + DZ Deathrays

06/02/20 Milano, Alcatraz

07/02/20 Nonantola (MO), Vox Club

 

STEREOPHONICS
08/02/20 Milano, Lorenzini District

 

KAISER CHIEFS

08/02/20 Milano, Magazzini Generali

09/02/20 Lagundo, Thalguterhaus

 

THY ART IS MURDER + CARNIFEX + FIT FOR AN AUTOPSY +RIVERS OF NIHIL + IAM
09/02/20 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

 

HAMMERFALL + Battle Beast + Serious Black

09/02/20 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Music Club

 

KIEFER SUTHERLAND
09/02/2020 – Milano, Fabrique

 

EDITORS

10/02/20 Roma, Atlantico

11/02/20 Milano, Alcatraz

12/02/20 Milano, Alcatraz

 

DREAM THEATER
11/02/20 Roma, Palazzo dello Sport 
12/02/20 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

CITY AND COLOUR

11/02/20 Milano, Teatro dal Verme

 

THE GROWLERS
12/02/20 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

 

JONAS BROTHERS

14/02/20 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

THE MAINE + STAND ATLANTIC
14/02/20 Milano, Circolo Arci Ohibò

 

LIAM GALLAGHER

15/02/20 Roma, Palazzo dello Sport

16/02/20 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

FIVE FINGER DEATH PUNCH + MEGADETH + BAD WOLVES

16/02/20 Milano, Alcatraz

 

THE ARISTOCRATS

16/02/20 Trezzo Sull’Adda (MI), Live Music Club

 

DROPKICK MURPHYS + FRANK TURNER & THE SLEEPING SOULS

17/02/20 Milano, Alcatraz

 

BOY & BEAR

17/02/20 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

 

MONSTER MAGNET

18/02/20 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Club

 

TENACIOUS D + Wynchester
19/02/20 Milano, Lorenzini District

 

ELLIOTT MURPHY with Olivier Durand
19/02/19 Firenze, Arci Progresso
20/02/19 Bolzano, Fondazione Cassa di Risparmio
21/02/19 Ferrara, Circolo Blackstar
22/02/19 Chiari (BS)

 

PAPA ROACH + Hollywood Undead + Ice Nine Kills
20/02/20 Milano, Alcatraz

 

UNEARTH + PRONG + Dust Bolt
22/02/20 Milano, Legend Club

 

BIG THIEF

22/02/20 Bologna, Locomotiv Club

23/02/20 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

 

CROSSFAITH
24/02/20 Milano, Legend Club

 

TESTAMENT + EXODUS + DEATH ANGEL

25/02/20 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Music Club

 

HUNDREDTH

26/02/20 Mezzago (MB), Bloom

 

3TEETH
26/02/20 Milano, Legend Club

 

ALCEST + Birds In Row + Kaelan Mikla

29/02/20 Parma, Campus Industry Music

 

ASH
29/02/20 Bologna, Covo Club

 

RIVERSIDE 

29/02/20 Milano, Legend Club

01/03/20 Roncade (TV), New Age club

 

DSL*DIRE STRAITS LEGACY
01/03/20 Roma, Auditorium Conciliazione

 

DESTRUCTION + LEGION OF THE DAMNED + SUICIDAL ANGELS + FINAL BREATH
01/03/20 Milano, Legend Club

 

HALF MOON RUN + Shey Baba

01/03/20 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

02/03/20 Bologna, Locomotiv Cub

 

STARSET

02/03/20 Milano, Alcatraz

 

MYRATH + Eleine

03/03/20 Bologna, Alchemica

04/03/20 Milano, Legend Club

 

CAGE THE ELEPHANT + SWMRS

04/03/20 Milano, Fabrique

 

US RAILS
04/03/20 Ferrara, Circolo Blackstar
05/03/20 Vignola (MO), Stones Cafè
06/03/20 Cantù (CO), Unaetrentacinque Circa
07/03/20 Torino, Il Magazzino di Gilgamesh
08/03/20 Salice Terme (PV), Soqquadro

 

ONEREPUBLIC
06/03/20 Milano, Fabrique

 

X AMBASSADORS
07/03/20 Milano, Fabrique

 

BAD COP / BAD COP + MAKEWAR
08/03/20 Rozzano (MI), Women’s Punk Day – Circolo Arci Svolta

 

NEW YEARS DAY
08/03/20 Milano, Legend Club

 

AFTER THE BURIAL + POLAR + MAKE THEM SUFFER + SPIRITBOX
10/03/20 Milano, Legend Club

 

SONS OF APOLLO
11/03/20 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Music Club

 

CARLOS SANTANA
14/03/20 Bologna, Unipol Arena

 

AVRIL LAVIGNE
15/03/20 Milano, Lorenzini District
16/03/20 Milano, Lorenzini District

 

PALAYE ROYALE
18/03/20 Milano, Santeria Toscana 31

 

CAR BOMB
18/03/20 Seregno (MB), HT Factory

 

SOKONINARU
20/03/20 Milano, Legend Club

 

THE MISSION
21/03/20 Milano, Legend Club
22/03/20 Milano, Legend Club

 

DECAPITATED + Beyond Creation + Ingested + Lorna Shore + Viscera
22/03/20 Paderno Dugnano (MI), Slaughter Club

 

POPPY

25/03/20 Milano, Santeria Toscana 31

 

JETHRO TULL
25/03/20 Torino, Teatro Colosseo
27/03/20 Legnano (MI), Teatro Galleria

 

THE SISTERS OF MERCY
26/03/20 Milano, Alcatraz

 

TANKARD

27/03/20 San Donà di Piave (VE), Revolver Club

28/03/20 Parma, Campus Industry Music

29/03/20 Roma,  Traffic Live Club

 

SET IT OFF + Broadside

29/03/20 Milano, Legend Club

 

BILL TOMS BAND
31/03/20 Milano, Nidaba Theatre
02/04/20 Vignola (MO), Stones Cafè
03/04/20 Salice Terme (PV) , Soqquadro
04/04/20 Boca Barranca di Marina Romea (RA)
05/04/20 Colorno (PR), Vicolo Stretto Pub

 

NADA SURF

07/04/20 Milano, Santeria Toscana 31

 

WILLIAM DUVALL

10/04/20 Milano, Santeria Toscana 31

 

EVANESCENCE + WITHIN TEMPTATION

14/04/20 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

CHRISTOPHER PAUL STELLING
15/04/20 Milano, Legend Club
16/04/20 Torino, Blah Blah
17/04/20 Firenze, Arci Progresso
18/04/20 Marina di Romea (RA), Boca Barranca

 

IGORRR + Author & Punisher + Otto Von Schirach
23/04/20 Milano, Legend Club

 

HYUKOH
28/04/20 Milano, Alcatraz

 

YES
28/04/20 Milano, Teatro Dal Verme
29/04/20 Roma, Auditorium della Conciliazione
30/04/20 Padova, Gran Teatro Geox

 

JESSE MALIN
28/04/20 Roma, Wishlist Club
29/04/20 Cantù (CO), 1e35 Circa
30/04/20 Lugagnano (VR), Club Il Giardino
01/05/20 Trieste, Teatro Miela
02/05/20 Marina Romea (RA), Boca Barranca

 

JOHN BUTLER

30/04/20 Brescia, Gran Teatro Morato

 

AXEL RUDI PELL
03/05/20 Ranica (BG), Druso

 

BRIAN FALLON AND THE HOWLING WEATHER

05/05/20 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

 

TURILLI / LIONE RHAPSODY + Cellar Darling + Qantice
08/05/20 Trezzo Sull’Adda (MI), Live Music Club

 

MAGNUM
08/05/20 Milano, Legend Club
09/05/20 Bologna, Alchemica

 

TOO MANY ZOOZ
08/05/20 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia
09/05/20 Bologna, Locomotiv Club

 

JP COOPER
09/05/20 Milano, Santeria Toscana 31

 

DEATHSTARS

10/05/20 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Club

 

JOE SATRIANI

10/05/20 Bologna, Teatro Europauditorium
12/05/20 Firenze, Teatro Verdi
14/05/20 Napoli, Teatro Augusteo
15/05/20 Lecce, Teatro Politeama Greco
16/05/20 Roma, Auditorium Conciliazione
18/05/20 Milano, Teatro dal Verme

 

H.E.A.T
13/05/ 20 Milano, Legend Club

 

QUEEN + ADAM LAMBERT

24/05/20 Casalecchio di Reno (BO), Unipol Arena

 

WHITE LIES
27/05/20 Bologna,Teatro Duse
28/05/20 Roma, Auditorium della Conciliazione

 

HUGO RACE FATALISTS
28/05/20 Bologna, Bravo Caffè

 

5 SECONDS OF SUMMER
29/05/20 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum
30/05/20 Padova, Kioene Arena

 

BLACK VEIL BRIDES
04/06/20 Milano, Alcatraz

 

ERIC CLAPTON

06/06/20 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

08/06/20 Bologna, Unipol Arena

 

LANA DEL REY
09/06/20 Verona, Arena

 

NICK CAVE AND THE BAD SEEDS
09/06/20 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum
11/06/20 Roma, Cavea – Auditorium Parco della Musica

 

VASCO ROSSI
10/06/20 Firenze, Visarno Arena – Firenze Rocks

 

PAUL McCARTNEY
10/06/20 Napoli, Piazza Plebiscito
13/06/20 Lucca, Mura Storiche – Lucca Summer Festival

 

GREEN DAY + WEEZER

10/06/20 Milano, Ippodromo SNAI di San Siro

 

GREEN DAY + WEEZER + YUNGBLUD, + AMYL & THE SNIFFERS + SAINT PHNX

11/06/20 Firenze, Visarno Arena – Firenze Rocks

 

GUNS N’ ROSES
12/06/20 Firenze, Visarno Arena – Firenze Rocks

 

SYSTEM OF A DOWN + KORN
12/06/20 Milano, MIND Milano Innovation District – Area Expo – I-DAYS

 

RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS
13/06/20 Firenze, Visarno Arena – Firenze Rocks

 

AEROSMITH
13/06/20 Milano, MIND Milano Innovation District – Area Expo – I-DAYS

 

FOO FIGHTERS
14/06/20 Milano, MIND Milano Innovation District – Area Expo – I-DAYS

 

VASCO ROSSI
15/06/20 Milano, MIND Milano Innovation District – Area Expo – I-DAYS

 

SOCIAL DISTORTION
17/06/20 Sesto San Giovanni (MI), Carroponte

 

VASCO ROSSI
19/06/20 Roma, Circo Massimo – Rock in Roma
20/06/20 Roma, Circo Massimo – Rock in Roma
26/06/20 Imola, Autodromo Internazionale Enzo e Dino Ferrari

 

DEFTONES
23/06/20 Grugliasco (TO), Arena Esterna Le Gru – GruVillage 105 Music Festival

 

SILVERSTEIN + Counterparts + The Devil Wears Prada + Loathe
23/06/20 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

 

THE OFFSPRING + LAGWAGON + THE MENZINGERS
23/06/20 Sesto San Giovanni (MI), Carroponte
24/06/20 Padova, Parcheggio Nord Stadio Euganeo – Sherwood Festival

 

FU MANCHU
24/06/20 Milano, Santeria Toscana 31

 

NOFX + Body Count feat. Ice T + Suicidal Tendencies + Millencolin + Agnostic Front + The Inspector Cluzo
26/06/20 Villafranca di Verona (VR), Castello Scaligero – Rock The Castle

 

JUDAS PRIEST + Saxon + Powerwolf + Angel Witch + Beast in Black
27/06/20 Villafranca di Verona (VR), Castello Scaligero – Rock The Castle

 

LYNYRD SKYNYRD + The Darkness + Me and That Man
28/06/20 Villafranca di Verona (VR), Castello Scaligero – Rock The Castle

 

LYNYRD SKYNYRD
04/07/20 Lucca, Piazza Napoleone – Lucca Summer Festival

 

AVANTASIA + Epica + Stratovarius + Alestorm + Rhapsody of Fire
04/07/20 Villafranca di Verona (VR), Castello Scaligero – Rock The Castle

 

MERCYFUL FATE + Emperor + Venom
05/07/20 Villafranca di Verona (VR), Castello Scaligero – Rock The Castle

 

PEARL JAM
05/07/20 Imola, Autodromo Internazionale Enzo e Dino Ferrari

 

THE LUMINEERS
05/07/20 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica – Rock in Roma
06/07/20 Torino, OGR – Officine Grandi Riparazioni

 

DEEP PURPLE
06/07/20 Bologna, Arena Parco Nord – Bologna Sonic Park

 

LENNY KRAVITZ

07/07/20 Mantova, Piazza Sordello | Mantova Live Estate

09/07/20 Nichelino (TO), Stupinigi Sonic Park

10/07/20 Perugia, Umbria Jazz’20

 

PIXIES
08/07/20 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica – Roma Summer Fest

 

THOM YORKE
09/07/20 Milano, Ippodromo SNAI San Siro

 

THE SCRIPT
09/07/20 Pistoia, Piazza Duomo – Pistoia Blues Festival
10/07/20 Milano, Ippodromo SNAI – San Siro – Milano Summer Festival

 

SIMPLE MINDS
11/07/20 Pistoia, Piazza Duomo – Pistoia Blues
15/07/20 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica (Cavea) – Roma Summer Fest
18/07/20 Taormina, Teatro Antico

 

SAMANTHA FISH
12/07/20 Pistoia, Piazza del Duomo – Pistoia Blues Festival

 

THE LUMINEERS

12/07/20 Verona, Arena di Verona

 

RAMMSTEIN

13/07/20 Torino, Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino

 

KISS
13/07/20 Verona, Arena

 

THE STEEL WOODS
15/07/20 Milano, Legend Club

 

BILLIE EILISH

17/07/20 Milano, MIND Milano Innovation District – Area Expo – I-DAYS

 

CAT STEVENS YUSUF
18/07/20 Lucca, Piazza Napoleone – Lucca Summer Festival
20/07/20 Roma, Terme di Caracalla

 

IRON MAIDEN + Airbourne + Lord of The Lost
20/07/20 Bologna, Arena Parco Nord – Bologna Sonic Park

 

FANTASTIC NEGRITO
21/07/20 Grugliasco (TO), GruVillage 105 Music Festival
22/07/20 Fiesole (FI), Teatro Romano
24/07/20 Pordenone, Parco di San Valentino – 29° Pordenone Blues Festival

 

BETH HART
02/08/20 Gardone Riviera (BS), Anfiteatro del Vittoriale – Tener-a-mente

 

SIMPLE MINDS
04/08/20 Verona, Arena

 

BAD RELIGION + CIRCLE JERKS

15, 16, 17/08/20 Bellaria Igea Marina, Rimini, Parco Pavese – Bay Fest

 

PIXIES
29/08/20 Lecce, SEI – Sud Est Indipendente Festival

 

TASH SULTANA
09/09/20 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

 

HELLOWEEN
30/09/20 Milano, Lorenzini District

 

HOLLYWOOD VAMPIRES
10/09/20 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

STEVEN WILSON
23/09/20 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

DEEP PURPLE
19/10/20 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

THE 1975
19/10/20 Milano, Fabrique

 

SIMPLY RED

16/11/20 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

OZZY OSBOURNE + JUDAS PRIEST
19/11/20 Bologna, Unipol Arena

 

THE NEIGHBOURHOOD
21/11/20 Milano, Fabrique

 

FAUN
29/11/20 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Club

 

NIGHTWISH
03/12/20 Milano, Lorenzini District

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Facebook Comments