Ci sono cose che solo un concerto ti può regalare.

TicketOne

 

BARRIO VIEJO ft Daniel Pablo Osvaldo + Rockin’ Talent
18/01/19 Milano, Legend Club

 

THE CASUALTIES
19/01/19 Padova, Marzolo Occupata
20/01/19 Savigliano (CN), Circolo arci Mezcal

 

DON BROCO + DREAMSHADE
19/01/19 Milano, Legend Club

 

FLOGGING MOLLY
28/01/19 Bologna, Estragon

 

YUNGBLUD
28/01/19 Milano, Dude Club

 

JOHN GARCIA & THE BAND OF GOLD
30/01/19 Milano, Santeria Social Club

 

ARCHITECTS + BEARTOOTH + POLARIS
30/01/19 Milano, Alcatraz

 

URIAH HEEP
31/01/19 Roncade (TV), New Age Club
01/02/19 Lagundo (BZ), Peter Tahlgutehaus
02/02/19 Cesena, Vidia
03/02/19 Trezzo Sull’Adda (MI), Live Club

 

YOU ME AT SIX
01/02/19 Milano, Santeria Social Club

 

GOOD CHARLOTTE + Sleeping with Sirens + Boston Manor
03/02/19 Milano, Alcatraz

 

THERAPY?
04/02/19 Milano, Serraglio (Open band SHAME)
05/02/19 Padova, Hall

 

KIKO LOUREIRO
07/02/19 Milano, Legend Club

 

SNOW PATROL

11/02/19 Milano, Fabrique

 

MATT CORBY + JARRYD JAMES
11/02/19 Milano, Santeria Social Club

 

THE WOMBATS + CIRCA WAVES
12/02/19 Milano, Fabrique

 

AMORPHIS + SOILWORK+ Jinjer+ Nailed To Obscurity
12/02/19 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Music Club

 

PARKWAY DRIVE + Killswitch Engage + Thy Art Is Murder
13/02/19 Milano, Alcatraz

 

PUSSY RIOT
13/02/19 Milano, Legend Club
15/02/19 Bologna, Estragon Club

 

STEVEN WILSON

13/02/19 Bologna, Auditorium Manzoni
14/02/19 Bergamo, Teatro Creberg

 

RIVAL SONS + The Sheepdogs
14/02/19 Parma, Campus Industry

 

OBSCURA + FALLUJAH + ALLEGAEON + FIRST FRAGMENT
16.02.2019 – Milano, Legend Club

 

P.O.D. + ALIEN ANT FARM + ’68
16/02/19 Pinarella di Cervia (RA), Rock Planet

 

CHARLIE WINSTON + ALBERT ENO
16/02/19 Milano, Serraglio

 

MICHALE GRAVES
16/02/19 Vercelli, Officine Sonore
17/02/19 Ranica (BG), Druso

 

SKINDRED + BLOOD COMMAND
18/02/19 Milano, Legend Club

 

DE STAAT
18/02/19 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

 

BRASS AGAINST
20/02/19 Milano, Legend Club

 

JOSIAH AND THE BONNEVILLES
21/02/19 Treviso, New Age Club
22/02/19 Milano, Santeria
23/02/19 Bologna, Locomotiv
25/02/19 Roma, Auditorium
27/02/19 Lucca,Teatro del Giglio

 

DEAF HAVANA
22/02/19 Seregno (MB), HT Factory

 

GEOFF TATE’S OPERATION: MINDCRIME
22/02/19 Pisa, Borderline
23/02/19 Alessandria, Mephisto

 

(hed) P.E.
22/02/19 Roma,TRAFFIC CLUB
23/02/19 Carpi, ATP
24/02/19 Milano, Legend Club
25/02/19 Torino, Blah blah

 

BUCKCHERRY + Adelitas Way + Klogr
23/02/19 Pinarella di Cervia (RA), Rock Planet

 

…AND YOU WILL KNOW US BY THE TRAIL OF DEAD
23/02/19 Bologna, Covo Club

 

TEARS FOR FEARS
23/02/19 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum
24/02/19 Padova, Kioene Arena

 

GRETA VAN FLEET
24/02/19 MILANO, Alcatraz

 

THE LEMONHEADS
26/02/19 Bologna, Locomotiv
28/02/19 Milano, Biko

 

OZZY OSBOURNE
01/03/19 Casalecchio di Reno (BO), Unipol Arena

 

MODESELEKTOR + CATNAPP
01/03/19 Milano, Magazzini Generali

 

CHRIS BAY
01/03/19 Milano, Blue Rose Saloon
02/03/19 Firenze, Circus Club
03/03/19 Roma, Let It Beer

 

THE STRUTS
02/03/19 Milano, Magazzini Generali

 

GODSMACK+ Like A Storm
04/03/19 Milano, Magazzini Generali

 

SLASH FT. MYLES KENNEDY & THE CONSPIRATORS + BISHOP GUNN
08/03/19 Milano, Fabrique

 

OVERKILL + DESTRUCTION + FLOTSAM & JETSAM + MESHIAAK

08/03/19 Bologna, Zona Roveri
09/03/19 Fontaneto D’Agogna (NO), Phenomenon

 

MAD CADDIES
09/03/19 Trieste, Teatro Miela

 

PONTIAK
09/03/19 Verona,Colorificio Kroen
10/03/19 Torino, Magazzino Sul Po
11/03/19 Roma, Largo Venue
12/03/19 Milano, Ohibò
13/03/19 Ravenna, Bronson (+Wooden Shjips)

 

SCOTT BRADLEE’S POSTMODERN JUKEBOX
10/03/19 Bologna, Teatro Celebrazioni

 

KORPIKLAANI + TURISAS
11/03/19 Trezzo Sull’Adda (MI), Live Club

 

PICTURE THIS

12/03/19 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

 

RHAPSODY OF FIRE
12/03/19 Milano, Legend Club
13/03/19 Bologna, Zona Roveri

 

WOODEN SHJIPS
13/03/19 Ravenna, Bronson
14/03/19 Roma, Monk

 

MARK KNOPFLER
13/03/19 Lucca, Piazza Napoleone – Lucca Summer Festival
17/03/19 Nichelino (TO), Palazzina di Caccia – Stupinigi Sonic Park
18/03/19 Cattolica, Arena della Regina
20/03/19 Roma,Terme di Caracalla
21/03/19 Roma,Terme di Caracalla
22/03/19 Verona, Arena

 

MIKE SHINODA
14/03/19 Milano, Fabrique
15/03/19 Padova,Gran Teatro Geox

 

PALAYE ROYALE

17/03/19 Milano, Legend Club

 

FLORENCE and THE MACHINE + YOUNG FATHERS
17/03/19 Casalecchio di Reno (BO),Unipol Arena
18/03/19 Torino, Pala Alpitour

 

DAVID ELLEFSON
19/03/19 Milano, Legend Club

 

JOE JACKSON
19/03/19 Roma,Teatro della Conciliazione di
21/03/19 Bologna, Auditorium Manzoni
22/03/19 Milano,Teatro Dal Verme
23/03/19 Torino,Teatro Colosseo

 

COLTER WALL
20/03/19 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

 

ROMANO NERVOSO
20/03/19 Seregno (MB), HT Factory
21/03/19 Castel D’Azzano (VR) , The Factory
22/03/19 Macerata, Terminal
23/03/19 Torino, Blah Blah
24/03/19 Genova, Quaalude Rock Club

 

POETS OF THE FALL
21/03/19 Trezzo sull’Adda (BG), Live Music Club

 

JOHN MAYALL
22/03/19 Udine, Teatro Nuovo Giovanni da Udine
24/03/19 Ancona, Teatro delle Muse
25/03/19 Firenze, TuscanyHall (ex Obihall)
26/03/19 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica / Sala Sinopoli
27/03/19 Genova, Politeama Genovese
28/03/19 Trento, Auditorium Santa Chiara
29/03/19 Parma, Campus Industry Music
30/03/19 Fontaneto D’Agogna (NO), Phenomenon

 

SONATA ARCTICA (Acoustic concert)
24/03/19 Milano, Teatro Dal Verme

KRIS BARRAS BAND
29/03/19 Cantù (CO), All’UnaeTrentacinqueCirca

 

DAVE MATTHEWS BAND
30/03/19 Padova, Gran Teatro Geox

 

MATT ANDERSEN
30/03/19 Mezzago (MB) Bloom

 

MANUEL AGNELLI + RODRIGO D’ERASMO
30/03/19 Assisi (Pg), Teatro Lyrick

 

AVANTASIA
31/03/19 Milano, Alcatraz

 

ENTER SHIKARI
01/04/19 Milano, Alcatraz

 

DAVE MATTHEWS BAND
01/04/19 Casalecchio di Reno (BO), Unipol Aren
03/04/19 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

MANUEL AGNELLI + RODRIGO D’ERASMO

02/04/19 Firenze, Obihall

03/04/19 Mestre, Teatro Toniolo

05/04/19 Pescara, Teatro Massimo

06/04/19 Taranto, Teatro Fusco

08/04/19 Catania, Teatro Metropolitan

09/04/19 Palermo, Teatro Golden

11/04/19 Senigallia (An), Teatro La Fenice

12/04/19Bologna, Auditorium Manzoni

14/04/19 Milano, Teatro Dal Verme (NUOVA DATA!)

15/04/19 Milano, Teatro Dal Verme

16/04/19Torino, Teatro Colosseo

18/04/19 Roma, Auditorium Parco Della Musica / sala Sinopoli

19/04/19 Genova, Teatro Della Tosse

 

AMY MACDONALD
05/04/19 Milano, Teatro Dal Verme

 

JESSICA PRATT
05/04/19 Bologna, Covo

 

LOW
05/04/19 Padova, Hall
06/04/19 Bologna, Teatro Antoniano
08/04/19 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica

 

THE YOUNG GODS
07/04/19 Milano, Legend Club

 

PASSENGER
07/04/19 Bologna, Estragon

 

CELLAR DARLING
07/04/19 Retorbido (PV), Dagda Live Club
09/04/19 Roma, Traffic Live

 

NEAL MORSE BAND feat. Mike Portnoy
12/04/19 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Club

 

NERVOSA + REZET

14/04/19 Milano, Legend Club

15/04/19 Roma, Traffic Club

 

BATTLE BEAST + Arion

17/04/19 Milano, Legend Club

 

BEIRUT + Helado Negro
18/04/19 Milano, Alcatraz

 

DISTURBED
22/04/19 Milano, Alcatra

 

BACKYARD BABIES + Audrey Horne + Thundermother + Satan Takes A Holiday
24/04/19 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Club

 

Frontiers Rock Festival: CREYE + AIRRACE + JEFF SCOTT SOTO + TEN + HARDLINE + THE DEFIANTS + ALAN PARSONS
27/04/18 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Club

 

Frontiers Rock Festival: KING COMPANY + LEVERAGE + FORTUNE + KEEL + BURNING RAIN +W.E.T. + STEVE AUGERI
28/04/18 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Club

 

dEUS

28/04/19 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

 

MUMFORD & SONS
29/04/19 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

MILLENCOLIN
03/05/19 Trezzo sull’Adda (MI), Live Music Club
04/05/19 Cesena, Vidia Club

 

RYAN BINGHAM
04/05/19Chiari (BS), Auditorium Toscanini

 

METALLICA + GHOST + BOKASSA
08/05/19 Milano, Ippodromo SNAI di San Siro – Milano Summer Festival

 

MARK KNOPFLER
10/05/19 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

SYMPHONY X
10/05/19 Roncade (TV), New Age
11/05/19 Bologna, Estragon
12/05/19 Roma, Orion
14/05/19 Milano, Alcatraz

 

LENNY KRAVITZ
11/05/19 Assago (MI), MediolanumForum
12/05/19 Casalecchio di Reno (BO), Unipol Arena

 

DARE
12/05/19 Milano, Legend Club

 

LP
15/05/19 Milano, Fabrique

 

GEORGE EZRA
17/05/19 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

ENNIO MORRICONE
18/05/19 Verona, Arena
19/05/19 Verona, Arena

 

DIE ÄRZTE
23/05/19 Milano, Alcatraz

 

BUILT TO SPILL
24/05/19 Bologna, Locomotiv
25/05/19 Roma, Largo Venue
26/05/19 Milano, Arci Ohibò

 

DEAD CAN DANCE
26/05/19 Milano,Teatro degli Arcimboldi
27/05/19 Milano,Teatro degli Arcimboldi

 

MOTORPSYCHO
28/05/19 Trezzo Sull’Adda (MI), Live Club
29/05/19 Bologna, Zona Roveri
30/05/19 Avellino, Teatro Partenio
31/05/19 Roma, Orion
01/06/19 Genova, Goa Boa Preview

 

ELTON JOHN
29/05/19 Verona, Arena
30/05/19 Verona, Arena

 

SAMANTHA FISH

30/05/19 Milano, Legend Club

 

CHRISTIAN DEATH
30/05/19 Padova, Summer Student Festival (Je t’aime)
31/05/19 Torino, Padiglione 14
01/06/19 Roma, Traffic Live
02/06/19 Pomigliano d’Arco (NA), First Floor Club
03/06/19 Milano, Sound Music Club

 

IMAGINE DRAGONS

02/06/19 Firenze, Visarno Arena (Parco delle Cascine)

 

HALESTORM
05/06/19 Bologna, Estragon

 

FANTASTIC NEGRITO
11/06/19 Roma, Largo Venue
12/06/19 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia
14/06/19 Cesena (FC), Acieloaperto presso Rocca Malatestiana
15/06/19 Padova, Parco della Musica

 

LITTLE STEVEN AND THE DISCIPLES OF SOUL
13/06/19 Milano, Alcatraz

 

TOOL + THE SMASHING PUMPKINS
13/06/19 Firenze, Visarno Arena – Firenze Rocks

 

ED SHEERAN + SNOW PATROL + ZARA LARSSON + MATT SIMONS

14/06/19 Firenze, Visarno Arena – Firenze Rocks

 

ENNIO MORRICONE
15/06/19 Roma,Terme di Caracalla
16/06/19 Roma,Terme di Caracalla
21/06/19 Roma,Terme di Caracalla
22/06/19 Roma,Terme di Caracalla

 

THE CURE + SUM41
16/06/19 Firenze, Visarno Arena – Firenze Rocks

 

PHIL COLLINS
17/06/19 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

DEF LEPPARD + WHITESNAKE
19/06/19 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

DROPKICK MURPHYS + The Interrupters
19/06/19 Padova, Park Nord Stadio Euganeo – Sherwood Festival

 

SONS OF THE EAST
24/06/19 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

 

SLIPKNOT + AMON AMARTH + TESTAMENT + TRIVIUM + LACUNA COIL
ELUVEITIE
27/06/19 Bologna, Arena Parco Nord – Bologna Sonic Park

 

SKA-P
27/06/19 Sesto San Giovanni (MI), Carroponte

 

JOHN BUTLER TRIO
29/06/19 Cesena (FC), Acieloaperto c/o Rocca Malatestiana

 

SLASH FT. MYLES KENNEDY & THE CONSPIRATORS
30/06/19 Servigliano (FM), Parco della Pace – NoSound Fest

 

KISS
02/07/19 Milano, Ippodromo SNAI San Siro

 

TOTO
03/07/19 Marostica, Piazza Castello – Summer Festival
04/07/19 Roma, Cavea Auditorium Parco della Musica – Rock in Roma Summer Festival
05/07/19 Lucca, Piazza Napoleone – Lucca Summer Festival

 

THIRTY SECONDS TO MARS
03/07/19 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica – Cavea – Rock in Roma
04/07/19 Padova,Gran Teatro GEOX – Arena Live
06/07/19 Pistoia, Pistoia Blues Festival – Piazza Duomo
07/07/19 Barolo (CN), Collisioni Festival

 

SKUNK ANANSIE 
04/07/19 Nichelino (TO), Stupinigi Sonic Park c/o Palazzina di Caccia
05/07/19 Bologna Sonic Park c/o Arena Parco Nord
07/07/19 Legnano (MI), Rugby Sound
08/07/19 Rock In Roma, Auditorium Parco Della Musica (Cavea)

 

LIAM GALLAGHER
04/07/19 Barolo (CN), Collisioni Festival

 

DREAM THEATER + TESSERACT
05/07/19 Villafranca (VR), Castello Scaligero – Rock The Castle

 

SLASH ft. MYLES KENNEDY AND THE CONSPIRATORS + BLACK STONE CHERRY + DEE SNIDER + SEBASTIAN BACH + RICHIE KOTZEN + FM
06/07/19 Villafranca (VR), Castello Scaligero – Rock The Castle

 

SLAYER + GOJIRA + PHIL ANSELMO & THE ILLEGALS OVERKILL + SACRED REICH
07/07/19 Villafranca (VR), Castello Scaligero – Rock The Castle

 

WEEZER  + ROYAL REPUBLIC
07/07/19 Bologna, Arena Parco Nord – Bologna Sonic Park

 

ELTON JOHN
07/07/19 Lucca, Piazza Napoleone – Lucca Summer Festival

 

KING CRIMSON
08/07/19 Verona, Arena
10/07/19 Nichelino (To), Palazzina di Caccia di Stupinigi – Stupinigi Sonic Park
18/07/19 Perugia, Arena Santa Giuliana – Umbria Jazz ’19

 

TEARS FOR FEARS
09/07/19 Roma, Cavea Auditorium Parco della Musica Roma
10/07/19 Lucca, Piazza Napoleone – Lucca Summer Festival

 

GRETA VAN FLEET
10/07/19 Bologna, Arena Parco Nord – Bologna Sonic Park

 

MEN AT WORK
10/07/19 Milano,Teatro Dal Verme

 

NEW ORDER + ELBOW
12/07/19 Lucca, Piazza Napoleone – Lucca Summer Festival

 

MARK KNOPFLER
13/07/19 Lucca, Piazza Napoleone – Lucca Summer Festival
17/07/19 Nichelino (TO), Stupinigi Sonic Park
18/07/19 Cattolica (RN), Arena della Regina
20/07/19 Roma, Terme di Caracalla
21/07/19 Roma, Terme di Caracalla
22/07/19 Verona, Arena

 

BON IVER
17/07/19 Villafranca di Verona, Castello Scaligero

 

THE AUSTRALIAN PINK FLOYD
19/07/19 Nicgelino (TO), Stupinigi Sonic Park c/o Palazzina di Caccia
20/07/19 Bologna, Bologna Sonic Park c/o Arena Parco Nord

 

THE GOOD, THE BAD & THE QUEEN
20/07/19 Lucca, Piazza Napoleone – Lucca Summer Festival

 

THE DARKNESS
20/07/19 Sesto San Giovanni (MI), Carroponte
21/07/19 Majano(ud), Festival di Majano

 

LOREENA MCKENNITT

20/07/19 Firenze, MusArt Festival c/o Piazza Santissima Annunziata

21/07/19 Milano, Teatro degli Arcimboldi

22/07/19 Udine, Folkest Festival c/o Castello di Udine

24/07/19 Macerata, Sferisterio – Piazza Giuseppe Mazzini

25/07/19 Ostia Antica (RM), Teatro Romano

26/07/19 Molfetta (BA), Banchina San Domenico

28/07/19 Cervere (CN), Anfiteatro dell’Anima

 

SCORPIONS
27/07/19 Lucca, Piazza Napoleone – Lucca Summer Festival

 

STING
29/07/19 Lucca,  Piazza Napoleone – Lucca Summer Festival
30/07/19 Padova, Arena Live/Gran Teatro GEOX

 

NOFX + FRANK TURNER
12/08/19 Bellaria Igea Marina (RN), Parco Pavese – Bay Fest

 

THE OFFSPRING + The Story So Far
14/08/19 Bellaria Igea Marina (RN), Parco Pavese – Bay Fest

 

THE OFFSPRING + Ignite
15/08/19 Lignano Sabbiadoro (UD), Stadio comunale G. Teghil -Sunset Festival

 

AGNOSTIC FRONT
16/08/19 Caramagna Piemonte (CN), Spazio Polivalente

 

OTEP + Still Awake + tHOLA + My Own Ghost
09/02/19 Milano, Legend Club

 

ALICE COOPER

10/09/19 Torino, Pala Alpitour

 

THE SELECTER
05/10/19 Milano, Legend Club

 

ANNIHILATOR
05/11/19 Bologna, Zona Roveri Music Factory
06/11/19 Palosco (BG), Circolo Arcadia

Facebook Comments