CONDIVIDI

JELLO BIAFRA AND THE GUANTANAMO SCHOOL OF MEDICINE + Ashpipe

31/08/15 Milano, Legend Club

 

INTERPOL

01/09/15 Prato, Piazza Duomo - Prato Estate

02/09/15 Roma, 

03/09/15 Treviso, Home Festival (+ FFS: FRANZ FERDINAND and SPARKS)

 

DONNIE VIE (ex Enuff Z’nuff)

02/09/15 Firenze, Hard Rock Cafe

03/09/15 Bologna, Bravo Caffé + Baz Francis 

 

BAD RELIGION

02/09/15 Trezzo sull'Adda (MI), Live Club

03/09/15 Bologna, Estragon

 

DAVID GARRETT

02/09/15 Milano, Teatro degli Arcimboldi

03/09/15 Firenze, Obihall

05/09/15Verona, Teatro Romano

06/09/15 Roma, Auditorium della Conciliazione

 

U2

04/09/15 Torino, Pala Alpitour

05/09/15 Torino, Pala Alpitour

 

LINKIN PARK

06/09/15 RomaIppodromo delle Capannelle (Rock in Roma)

 

DAVID GILMOUR

14/09/15 Verona, Arena di Verona

15/09/15 Firenze, Teatro Ippodromo del Visarno

 

GLENN HUGHES & Doug Aldrich + Jared James Nichols

15/09/15 Milano, Legend Club

  

THE SLACKERS

15/09/15 Segrate (MI), Circolo Magnolia

 

MACHINE HEAD

30/09/15 Ciampino (ROMA), Orion

01/10/15 Bologna, Estragon

02/10/15 Trezzo sull'Adda (MI), Live Club

03/10/15 Roncade (TV), New Age Club

 

RISE AGAINST

30/09/15 Milano, Alcatraz

01/10/15 Ciampino (ROMA), Orion

02/10/15 Bologna, Estragon

 

CROSBY, STILLS & NASH

01/10/15 Milano, Teatro Degli Arcimboldi

03/10/15 Padova, GranTeatro Geox

04/10/15 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica sala S. Cecilia

 

JOE SATRIANI

05/10/15 Assago (MI), Teatro della Luna

06/10/15 Firenze, Teatro Obihall

07/10/15 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica

08/10/15 San Benedetto Del Tronto (AP), PalaRiviera 

 

KAMELOT

08/10/15 Trezzo Sull'Adda (MI), Live Club

 

MORRISSEY

07/10/15 Napoli, Teatro Augusteo

 

ASKING ALEXANDRIA +AUGUST BURNS RED + IN HEARTS WAKE

10/10/15 MilanoFabrique

 

RAVEN

13/10/15 Milano, Legend Club

 

ANNIHILATOR

14/10/15 Brescia, Circolo Colony

 

RICH ROBINSON

14/10/15 Milano, Salumeria della Musica 

15/10/15 Roma, Planet Live Club

16/10/15 Modena, Mr. Muzik Off

17/10/15 Settimo Torinese (TO), La Suoneria

 

TOM KEIFER

17/10/15 Bologna, Zona Roveri

 

JOHN MAYALL

17/10/15 Bologna, Auditorium Manzoni

18/10/15 La Spezia, Teatro Civico

19/10/15 Milano, Alcatraz

 

DAVE MATTHEWS BAND

17/10/15 Assago (Mi), Mediolanum Forum

18/10/15 Firenze, Mandela Forum

20/10/15 Roma, Palalottomatica

21/10/15 Padova, PalaFabris

 

STRATOVARIUS

21/10/15 Trezzo Sull'Adda (MI), Live Club

 

BLACKBERRY SMOKE 

22/10/15 Milano, Alcatraz 

 

ERIC MARTIN

23/10/15 Romagnano Sesia (NO), Rock 'N' Roll Arena

 

STEREOPHONICS 

24/10/15 Milano, Alcatraz 

 

BULLET FOR MY VALENTINE

28/10/15 Roncade (TV), New Age Club

 

APOCALYPTICA

29/10/14 Milano, Alcatraz

 

BROTHER & BONES

29/10/14 Milano, ARCI Biko

30/10/14 Torino, Spazio211 

 

DEEP PURPLE + RIVAL SONS

30/10/15 Padova, Palafabris

31/10/15 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

05/11/15 Firenze, Mandela Forum

06/11/15 Roma, Palalottomatica

 

UFO

01/11/15 Milano, Legend Club 

 

PARADISE LOST

02/11/15 Trezzo Sull'Adda (MI), Live Club

 

DELAIN

03/11/15 Milano, Legend Club 

 

W.A.S.P.

03.11 Bologna, Estragon

04.11 Roma, Orion

05.11 Pordenone, Il Deposito

06.11 Trezzo Sull'Adda  (MI), Live Club

 

EPICA + Eluveitie + Scar Simmetry

04/11/15 Trezzo Sull'Adda (MI), Live Club

05/11/15  Bologna, Estragon

 

CRADLE OF FILTH

04/11/15 Roncade (TV), New Age Club

06/11/15  Roma, Orion

07/11/15 Milano, Fabrique 

  

SLAYER + ANTHRAX + Kvelertak

05/11/15 Milano, Alcatraz

 

WEDNESDAY 13

06/11/15 Romagnano Sesia (No), Rock ’n’ Roll Arena

07/11/15 Brescia, Colony

 

CARO EMERALD

07/11/15 Milano, Teatro Della Luna

 

MARILYN MANSON

09/11/15 Firenze, Obihall

 

SCORPIONS

09/11/15 Roma, Palalottomatica

11/11/15 Milano, Mediolanum Forum + GAMMA RAY

13/11/15 Trieste, PalaTrieste

 

MÖTLEY CRÜE + ALICE COOPER

10/11/15 Milano, Mediolanum Forum 

 

BACKYARD BABIES

12/11/15 Trezzo Sull'Adda  (MI), Live Club

 

FOO FIGHTERS + Trombone Shorty" Andrews & Orleans Avenue 

13/11/15 Bologna, Unipol Arena 

14/11/15 Torino, Pala Alpitour (ex Palaolimpico)

 

ZEBRAHEAD

14/11/15 Romagnano Sesia (NO), Rock 'N' Roll Arena

 

CARCASS + OBITUARY + NAPALM DEATH + VOIVOD

17/11/15 Bologna, Estragon 

 

FM + Electric Boys

18/11/15 Milano, Legend Club

 

BOB DYLAN

18/11/15 Milano, Auditorium Manzoni

19/11/15 Milano, Auditorium Manzoni

21/11/15 Bologna, Teatro Arcimboldi  

22/11/15 Bologna, Teatro Arcimboldi  

 

BLACK LABEL SOCIETY

19/11/15 Bologna, Estragon

 

GHOST

23/11/15 Trezzo Sull'Adda  (MI), Live Club

 

LAMB OF GOD + CHILDREN OF BODOM + Sylosis

24/11/15 Milano, Alcatraz

 

FEAR FACTORY

27/11/15 Milano, Magazzini Generali

 

NOTHING MORE

27/11/15 Milano, Legend Club

 

EUROPE

28/11/15 Milano, Alcatraz 

 

EDITORS

28/11/15 Bologna, PalaDozza

 

WHITESNAKE

29/11/15 Milano, Alcatraz

 

NIGHTWISH + Arch Enemy + Amorphis

29/11/15 Bologna, Unipol Arena 

 

SOILWORK + Hatesphere

01/12/15 Brescia, Circolo Colony 

 

EUROPE

07/12/15 Bologna, Estragon

 

FLORENCE + THE MACHINE

21/12/15 Assago (MI), Mediolanum Forum

 

 

DATE 2016

 

HELLOWEEN + Rage + Crimes Of Passion

31/01/16 Milano, Alcatraz 


THE DARKNESS
22/01/16 Bologna, Estragon
23/01/16 Roma, Orion
24/01/16 Milano,Alcatraz

 

ESCAPE THE FATE

05/02/16  Milano, Legend Club

06/02/16 Pordenone, Il Deposito

 

SABATON

10/02/16 Bologna, Estragon

 

MOTÖRHEAD + SAXON + GIRLSCHOOL

11/02/16 Milano, Alcatraz

20/02/16 Trento, Palasport

 

TESSERACT + THE CONTORTIONISTTESSERACT + THE CONTORTIONIST

19/02/16 Pordenone, Il Deposito

20/02/16 Roma, Traffic Club

21/02/16 Milano, Legend Club

 

BRIAN MAY e KERRY ELLIS

21/02/16 Ancona, Teatro Le Muse

22/02/16 Padova, Gran Teatro Geox

24/02/16 Firenze, Obihall

25/02/16 Milano, Teatro degli Arcimboldi

27/02/16 Mantova, Gran Teatro Palazzetto c/o Palabam

28/02/16 Roma, Auditorium Parco della Musica